Oklahoma Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Advertisement

Oklahoma Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Census Class Code Z5 Description: A statistical county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 305 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Ada Division Pontotoc Ada
Adair Division Mayes Adair
Afton-Fairland Division Ottawa Afton NE
Alex Division Grady Alex
Altus Division Jackson Altus
Altus South Division Jackson Altus SE
Alva Division Woods Tegarden SE
Amber-Pocasset Division Grady Chickasha NE
Anadarko Division Caddo Anadarko NW
Antlers Division Pushmataha Moyers
Apache Division Caddo Boone
Ardmore Division Carter Ardmore West
Ardmore North Division Carter Springer
Arkoma Division Le Flore South Fort Smith
Barnsdall Division Osage Barnsdall
Bartlesville Division Washington Bartlesville North
Beggs Division Okmulgee Lake Boren
Billings Division Noble Tonkawa SE
Binger-Hinton Division Caddo Hinton
Blackwell Division Kay Blackwell
Boise City Division Cimarron Boise City NW
Boley Division Okfuskee Welty
Boynton Division Muskogee Boynton
Braman Division Kay Braman
Bristow Division Creek Bristow
Bristow South Division Creek Gypsy
Broken Bow Division McCurtain Broken Bow
Buffalo Division Harper Buffalo SE
Butler Division Custer McClure
Cameron Division Le Flore Poteau East
Canton Division Blaine Canton
Carmen Division Alfalfa Carmen
Carnegie Division Caddo Carnegie
Carter Division Beckham Carter East
Catoosa Division Rogers Sageeyah
Central Atoka Division Atoka Lane
Central Washita Division Washita Cordell
Chandler Division Lincoln Davenport
Checotah Division McIntosh Warner NW
Chelsea Division Rogers Chelsea
Cherokee Division Alfalfa Cherokee South
Cheyenne Division Roger Mills Mackie
Chickasha Division Grady Laverty
Claremore Division Rogers Claremore
Cleveland Division Pawnee Terlton
Clinton Division Custer Stafford
Colbert Division Bryan Denison Dam
Colcord Division Delaware Siloam Springs NW
Comanche Division Stephens Comanche
Copan Division Washington Copan
Coweta Division Wagoner Oneta
Crescent Division Logan Crescent
Cushing Division Payne Cushing
Custer City Division Custer Custer City
Cyril-Cement Division Caddo Cyril
Davidson Division Tillman Frederick SE
Drumright Division Creek Drumright
Duncan Division Stephens Duncan North
Durant Division Bryan Durant South
East Bryan Division Bryan Boswell SW
East Canadian Division Canadian Mustang
East Cherokee Division Cherokee Tailholt
East Cleveland Division Cleveland Little Axe
East Coal Division Coal Coalgate
East Jackson Division Jackson Headrick
East Johnston Division Johnston Connerville SE
East Logan Division Logan Meridian
East Love Division Love Marietta East
East Major Division Major Fairview SE
East Mayes Division Mayes Spavinaw
East McClain Division McClain Wanette
East Murray Division Murray Sulphur South
East Noble Division Noble Morrison NE
East Roger Mills Division Roger Mills Hammon
East Tillman Division Tillman Chattanooga SW
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next 75 Records